Is Busseto Foods Dry Salami Nuggets Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholest, Sodium, Protein, Pork, Salt, and less than 2% of the following: Dextrose, Natural Flavourings; Crushed Red Pepper, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Busseto Foods Dry Salami Nuggets Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Foods Dry Salami Nuggets Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busseto Foods Dry Salami Nuggets Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


