Is Busseto Foods, Dry Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Slat, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acidstarter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate

Check Busseto Foods, Dry Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingOn The Go