Is Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch