Is Busseto Mild Nug & Prov Snackin - 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, salt, and less than 2% of the following: dextrose, natural flavorings, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, lactic acid starter culture.
Check Busseto Mild Nug & Prov Snackin - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Mild Nug & Prov Snackin - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busseto Mild Nug & Prov Snackin - 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


