Is Busseto Prosciutto Sliced - 3 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Hams, Salt and Less than 2% of the Following: Sugar, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.

Check Busseto Prosciutto Sliced - 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busseto Prosciutto Sliced - 3 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing