Is Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt and less than 2% of : the following : dextrose, wine, natural flavorings, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, lactic acid starter culture

Check Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Busseto Salami Snack Cup 4 Pack - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go