Is Busseto Spicy Dry Salami Nuggets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, and less than 2% of the following: Natural Flavorings, Dextrose, Crushed Red Pepper, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Busseto Spicy Dry Salami Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Spicy Dry Salami Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busseto Spicy Dry Salami Nuggets is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


