Is Buster Plug Hole Deep Clean Foamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
block preventer contains amongst other ,5% chlorine-based bleaching agents, non-ionic surfactants perfumes, benzyl-2-hydroxybenzoate
Check Buster Plug Hole Deep Clean Foamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buster Plug Hole Deep Clean Foamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buster Plug Hole Deep Clean Foamer is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


