Is Busy Bee Squeezable Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered honey.

Check Busy Bee Squeezable Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking