Is Busy Bee Yerba Mate Lavender Lemonade, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water, organic yerba mate, sugar, lemon juice concentrate, lavender fair trade ingredient (certified by imo)
Check Busy Bee Yerba Mate Lavender Lemonade, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busy Bee Yerba Mate Lavender Lemonade, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busy Bee Yerba Mate Lavender Lemonade, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


