Is Butcher BBQ Grilling Oil Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allergen Soy, Soybean Oil, Hydroginated Soy Bean Oil With Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Tbhq And Citric Acid Added As, Artificial Color, Dimethylpolysiloxane Added As An Anti Foaming Agent, Soy Allergen
Check Butcher BBQ Grilling Oil Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher BBQ Grilling Oil Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butcher BBQ Grilling Oil Butter is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


