Is Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Refined Coconut Oil
Check Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Butcher Boy 76f 100% Pure Refined Coconut Oil 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


