Is Butcher's Nourishing Food for Dogs Succulent Recipes 12 x 150g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef & beef broth 26
- british & irish farmed chicken
- chicken 30
- beef 11
- liver 8
- beef & liver
- chicken & chicken broth 45
- lamb & lamb broth 26
- +2 more
beef & beef broth 26
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+6 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
With Lamb & Kidney: British & Irish Farmed Chicken, Lamb & Kidney; Chicken 33.5%, Lamb & Lamb Broth 26% and Kidney 5.5%, Salmon Oil, Plant Fibres, Vitamins & Minerals, Chicory Root, MOS, With Chicken & Liver: British & Irish Farmed Chicken, Beef & Liver; Chicken & Chicken Broth 45%, Beef 11.5% and Liver 8.5%, Salmon Oil, Plant Fibres, Vitamins & Minerals, Chicory Root, MOS, With Beef & Liver: British & Irish Farmed Chicken, Beef & Liver; Chicken 30.5%, Beef & Beef Broth 26% and Liver 8.5%, Salmon Oil, Plant Fibres, Vitamins & Minerals, Chicory Root, MOS
Check Butcher's Nourishing Food for Dogs Succulent Recipes 12 x 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher's Nourishing Food for Dogs Succulent Recipes 12 x 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Food For Life Food For Life 7-grain Sprouted Wheat Bread, 24 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Can


