Is BUTCHER SHOP STYLE SMOKED BRATWURST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL HOG CASING.

Check BUTCHER SHOP STYLE SMOKED BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep