Is BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, GARLIC, TURMERIC, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), EDTA (COLOR RETAINER).

Check BUTCHER SHOP WHOLE DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.