Is ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef.
Check ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
John Soules Foods, Fully Cooked, Steak Fajitas, Fire Grilled Beef Strips, Family Size, 14 oz
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Steak-umm All Natural 100% Beef Sandwich Steaks
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


