Is ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Beef.

Check ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? ButcherBox Beef Tenderloin Steak, Filet Mignon | Spoonful