Is Butcher's Classic Chicken Chunks in Jelly Cat Food Tins 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat & Animal Derivatives (46%, Of Which Chicken 60%), Minerals, Natural Min 99%
Check Butcher's Classic Chicken Chunks in Jelly Cat Food Tins 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher's Classic Chicken Chunks in Jelly Cat Food Tins 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butcher's Classic Chicken Chunks in Jelly Cat Food Tins 400g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


