Is Butchers Market Lean Diced Beef 700g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Butchers Market Lean Diced Beef 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butchers Market Lean Diced Beef 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butchers Market Lean Diced Beef 700g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


