Is Butchers Prime Dog Treats, BLT Wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Lung, Beef Trachea.
Check Butchers Prime Dog Treats, BLT Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butchers Prime Dog Treats, BLT Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butchers Prime Dog Treats, BLT Wraps is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


