Is Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Lung.
Check Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Butcher's Prime Roasted Beef Lung Tips Dog Treats 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


