Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butler Soy Curls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Non-gmo Soy Beans

Check Butler Soy Curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? Butler Soy Curls | Spoonful