Is Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Creamy Lancashire Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lancashire Cheese (Milk)
Check Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Creamy Lancashire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butlers Farmhouse Cheeses Creamy Lancashire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


