Is Butlers Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Butterscotch Pieces (15%) (brown Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter (17%) (milk), Natural Flavoring), Cocoa Butter, Irish Atlantic Sea Salt (1.35%), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavoring. Dark Chocolate Contains: 70% Cocoa Solids Minimum. Contains Milk and Soya. It may also contain Traces of Tree nuts.
Check Butlers Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butlers Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


