Is BUTTER ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BUTTER ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking