Is Butter Beans in salted water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter Beans (80%), Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Butter Beans in salted water against your own diets in the app.