Is Butter Beans in salted water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter Beans (80%), Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Butter Beans in salted water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Beans in salted water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


