Is Butter Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
butter beans
Check Butter Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide Dish


