Is Butter Boy French Butter with Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Fat, Salt, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Butter Boy French Butter with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Boy French Butter with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butter Boy French Butter with Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSandwichTopping


