Is BUTTER CANDY GLAZED MACADAMIAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACADAMIA NUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DAIRY BUTTER (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUTTER CANDY GLAZED MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER CANDY GLAZED MACADAMIAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


