Is Butter Caramel in Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), Sugars (glucose, sugar, invert syrup), Evaporated milk, Butter, Natural flavours, Salt, Saya lecithin
Check Butter Caramel in Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Caramel in Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweetRich
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


