Is Butter Caramel Pecan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*cacao paste, *coconut blossom sugar, *cacao butter, *brown rice syrup, *pecans (6.9%), *coconut milk, *maple syrup, *cinnamon (<1%), caramel extract (<1%), Australian sea salt, sunflower lecithin. [Cacao solids 48.5%]. *ORGANIC.
Check Butter Caramel Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Caramel Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


