Is BUTTER, CASHEW CACAO, COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS*, DRIED COCONUT*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CACAO NIBS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, CINNAMON*
Check BUTTER, CASHEW CACAO, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER, CASHEW CACAO, COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SpreadSnackingIngredientTopping


