Is Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Tomatoes, Vegetable Oil (Non-gmo), Water, Garlic, Raw Sugar, Salt Ginger, Turmeric Powder, Fresh Roasted Spices, Vinegar, Chillies, Black Pepper And Bay Leaf
Check Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Butter Chicken - Curry Paste - 240g net is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingOn The Go


