Is BUTTER CHICKEN WITH BASMATI RICE, BUTTER CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken & Sauce: Chicken, Water, Crushed Tomato, Cream (Cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Onion, Canola Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Butter, Cream, Salt, May Contain Colour, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Paprika, Fenugreek Leaves, Citric Acid And Turmeric, Rice: Water, Rice And Canola Oil, Contains: Milk
Check BUTTER CHICKEN WITH BASMATI RICE, BUTTER CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER CHICKEN WITH BASMATI RICE, BUTTER CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER CHICKEN WITH BASMATI RICE, BUTTER CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


