Is Butter chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato paste, Whipping cream (Cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Sugar, Garlic puree, Ginger puree, Salt, Canola oil, Modified corn starch, Olive oil, Spices, Dried fenugreek leaves.
Check Butter chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


