Is BUTTER COFFEE ALL-IN-ONE PROTEIN SMOOTHIE POWDER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk powder
organic coconut milk powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (GRASS-FED, UNDENATURED), COLLAGEN (GRASS-FED), ORGANIC BANANA POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER, COLD BREW COFFEE POWDER, ORGANIC BUTTER POWDER, UNREFINED SEA SALT, ORGANIC CORDYCEPS POWDER, ORGANIC REISHI POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check BUTTER COFFEE ALL-IN-ONE PROTEIN SMOOTHIE POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER COFFEE ALL-IN-ONE PROTEIN SMOOTHIE POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


