Is BUTTER COOKIES, PISTACHIO CREME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (BUTTERFAT [MILK], WATER, SALT), PISTACHIOS, CREAM (MILK).
Check BUTTER COOKIES, PISTACHIO CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER COOKIES, PISTACHIO CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


