Is BUTTER COOKIES STICKS, BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR
Check BUTTER COOKIES STICKS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER COOKIES STICKS, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


