Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butter Country White Raspberry Syrup, White Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, SODIUM CITRATE), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check Butter Country White Raspberry Syrup, White Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking
Oat Free? Butter Country White Raspberry Syrup, White Raspberry | Spoonful