Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUTTER CREAM, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, VANILLA CREAM ASSORTED CREAMS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CREAMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHITE CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT}, SALT, STRAWBERRIES, DRIED EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERTASE (ENZYME), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT), FD&C COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1), WALNUTS, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), BROWN SUGAR, SORBITOL, MAPLE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PECANS AND SPICE.

Check BUTTER CREAM, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, VANILLA CREAM ASSORTED CREAMS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? BUTTER CREAM, TRUFFLE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, VANILLA CREAM ASSORTED CREAMS IN MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE, ASSORTED CREAMS | Spoonful