Is Butter croissant Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, butter (26%), water, Sugar, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, whole milk powder, Pasteurised Free Range egg, Salt, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Butter croissant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Butter croissant | Spoonful