Is BUTTER FLAVOR MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT).
Check BUTTER FLAVOR MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVOR MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


