Is BUTTER FLAVOR MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE).

Check BUTTER FLAVOR MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go