Is BUTTER FLAVOR PANCAKE SYRUP, BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, CITRIC ACID TO REGULATE ACIDITY, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check BUTTER FLAVOR PANCAKE SYRUP, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVOR PANCAKE SYRUP, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


