Is BUTTER FLAVORED COOKING SPRAY, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check BUTTER FLAVORED COOKING SPRAY, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVORED COOKING SPRAY, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking


