Is BUTTER FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check BUTTER FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


