Is BUTTER FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BUTTER FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping