Is BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN, BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Piece


