Is BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN, BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORS.

Check BUTTER FLAVORED POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go